Menu
Your Cart
20% OFF on all products Shop now
Free Shipping untuk area Jakarta
Brand: Extreme Model: 5320-24P-8XE
(5320-24P-8XE) 5320 24x10/100/1000Base - T port 8x1GbE SFP ports upgadeable to 10G SFP + MACses capable 1 Fixed AC PSU Fans + 97004-5320-24T-8XE EW NB..
Rp. 154,118,500
Brand: Extreme Model: 5320-48T-8XE
(5320-48T-8XE) 5320 48x10/100/1000Base-T ports 8x1GbE SFP ports upgradeable to 10G SFP + MACsec capable 1 Fixed AC PSU Fans + 5320-10GUPG-4X-LIC-P Lic..
Rp. 200,613,085
Brand: Extreme Model: 5320-24T-8XE
The 5320 Series is a family of feature-rich edge switches designed for the next-generation digital enterprise. As a universal hardware platform, the 5..
Rp. 121,388,500
Brand: OEM Model: Patch Cord
Patch Cord Fiber OpticType SC/Upc - LC/UpcMultimode OM3 Duplex..
Rp. 300,000
Brand: ZOAN Model: zoan Zoan ST160-Z2/PI5, 4C 8T Intel Xeon E-2234
Processor Intel Xeon E-2234 3,6Ghz Turbo 4.8Ghz 8MB Cache ..
Rp. 42,600,000
Brand: ZOAN Model: zoan Zoan ST160-Z2/PI5, 4C 8T Intel Xeon E-2234
Processor Intel Xeon E-2234 3,6Ghz Turbo 4.8Ghz 8MB Cache ..
Rp. 37,500,000
Brand: ZOAN Model: zoan Zoan ST160-Z2/PI5, 4C 4T Intel Xeon E-2224 3
Processor Intel Xeon E-2224 3,4Ghz Turbo 4.6Ghz 8MB Cache ..
Rp. 32,900,000
Brand: ZOAN Model: Zoan ST160-Z2/PS4, Intel Xeon E-2236, 16GB DDR4 ECC,
Processor 6C 12T Intel Xeon E-2236 3,4Ghz Turbo 4.8Ghz 12MB Cache ..
Rp. 46,100,000
Our Location

@Harco Mangga Dua

Harco Mangga Dua, 3nd Floor, Blok B, No. 31-31A
Jl. Mangga Dua Raya, 10730, RT.17/RW.11,
Mangga Dua Sel., Kecamatan Sawah Besar, Kota Jakarta Pusat,
Daerah Khusus Ibukota Jakarta 10730

Browse our Catalog

Fully customizable Catalog module. Automatically display your categories with available sub-categories on any page or mega menu.
Notification Module
This is the sticky Notification module. You can use it for any sticky messages such as cookie notices or special promotions, etc.